Delegaci

69 delegatów na Walny Zjazd Sprawozdawczo-Wyborczy

Dolnośląskie (22 marca 2016 r.) – 7 delegatów

  • Maciej Dorabiała PID 1286
  • Stanisław Gołębiowski PID 1318
  • Jacek Krystecki PID 10045
  • Jarosław Molenda PID 1508
  • Józef Sławenta PID 1636
  • Zbigniew Sobczyk PID 1641
  • Sławomir Zimniak PID 1772

Kujawsko-Pomorskie (23 marca 2016 r.) – 4 delegatów

  • Adam Błachnio PID 3644
  • Marcin Mazurkiewicz PID 3844
  • Wiesław Paczkowski PID 3884
  • Adam Wujków PID 4022

Lubelskie (2 kwietnia 2016 r.) – 2 delegatów

  • Jacek Baka PID 2462
  • Andrzej Pertkiewicz PID 13033

Lubuskie (12 marca 2016 r.) – 4 delegatów

  • Jerzy Kubiak PID 2047
  • Andrzej Łagosz PID 2324
  • Paweł Pietrażycki PID 7909
  • Grzegorz Pogodziński PID 2105

Łódzkie (2 kwietnia 2016 r.) – 4 delegatów

  • Zbigniew Frank PID 7079
  • Przemysław Janiszewski PID 4108
  • Cezary Kanar PID 5652
  • Artur Wasiak PID 5859

Małopolskie (12 marca 2016 r.) – 5 delegatów

  • Agata Kowal PID 2580
  • Marcin Kuflowski PID 2712
  • Maciej Kliś PID 16259
  • Maciej Rodzaj PID 11471
  • Witold Stachnik PID 7642

Mazowieckie (30 marca 2016 r.) – 10 delegatów

  • Igor Chalupec PID 14420
  • Maciej Czajkowski PID 6562
  • Piotr Dybicz PID 6580
  • Łukasz Kalbarczyk PID 10043
  • Tomasz Kopka PID 15824
  • Lena Leszczyńska PID 7815
  • Tadeusz Luzak PID 6758
  • Stanisław Mączka PID 15976
  • Mariusz Puczyński PID 6873
  • Sandra Różańska PID 7043

Opolskie (2 kwietnia 2016 r.) – 2 delegatów

  • Adam Klimala PID 1825
  • Andrzej Skotniczny PID 1882

Podkarpackie (2 kwietnia 2016 r.) – 2 delegatów

  • Ilona Bobko PID 7704
  • Marek Pietraszek PID 1138

Podlaskie (7 lutego 2016 r.) – 3 delegatów

  • Przemysław Czarnecki PID 4092
  • Marian Krasowski PID 16317
  • Piotr Latała PID 9341

Pomorskie (2 kwietnia 2016 r.) – 5 delegatów

  • Józef Pochroń PID 4684
  • Jacek Sikora PID 6923
  • Maria Tomczewska PID 4848
  • Marcin Wasłowicz PID 13650
  • Andrzej Zaleski PID 4751

Śląskie (2 kwietnia 2016 r.) – 5 delegatów

  • Grzegorz Kaleta PID 3232
  • Tomasz Kłys PID 9835
  • Ryszard Łazikiewicz PID 3322
  • Krzysztof Tomsia PID 3554
  • Andrzej Wandzik PID 3576

Świętokrzyskie (30 marca 2016 r.) – 2 delegatów

  • Janusz Gawęcki PID 2904
  • Norbert Krzystanek PID 9345

Warmińsko-Mazurskie (19 marca 2016 r.) – 3 delegatów

  • Paweł Jarząbek PID 4282
  • Wiesław Podlecki PID 15195
  • Jan Rogowski PID 4430

Wielkopolskie (15 marca 2016 r.) – 7 delegatów

  • Olech Bestrzyński PID 4887
  • Krzysztof Jassem PID 8979
  • Michał Moryson PID 10595
  • Marcin Pędziński PID 5314
  • Jan Sibilski PID 5376
  • Marcin Woźniak PID 5519
  • Michał Zimniewicz PID 11457

Zachodniopomorskie (13 marca 2016 r.) – 4 delegatów

  • Wincenty Grela PID 5936
  • Zygmunt Kondyjowski PID 12328
  • Grzegorz Rybacki PID 6079
  • Wacław Stupnicki PID 6103
Reklamy